แนะนำคณะกรรมการชุมชน

คณะกรรมการชุมชนตักสิลา

1. นางชวนพิศ อรรคฮาตศรี
2. นางหนูเจน ปวะภูสโก
3. นางสาววารินทร์ สุพิทิพย์
4. นางสาวพรส่ง บูรณะคาม
5. นางเกสร บุตรรัตน์
6. นายศิรภัทร โพธิวรรณ
7. นางนฤมล เทอดไทย
8. นางพลอยเพชร์ รอดทับทิม
9. นายสุวิทย์ ทุมพิลา

คณะกรรมการชุมชนศรีสวัสดิ์ 1

1. นางรพีพรรณ   บงสีดา
2. นางสาวสมพร   รัตนวัฒน์
3. นางมณี    บรรดา
4. นางราณี    บุญภิละ
5. นางภาวิณี     อุทัยแพน
6. นายอารมณ์   โสภิณ
7. นางรัศมี     อุดมดี

คณะกรรมการชุมชนศรีสวัสดิ์ 2

1. นายคำ ใบ   กางสำโรง
2. นายสำเภา   นิพัฒน์
3. นายไพศาล   แก้วบุดดา   
4. นายสำรี     สมบูรณ์
5. นายประสาร   สุพรม
6. นางหนูเรียม   วิเศษชู

คณะกรรมการชุมชนศรีสวัสดิ์ 3

1.  นายเดช   วงษ์วิลาศ
2.  นายดำริ   ภูโคกเนิน
3.  นางสมจิตร   อัคฮาดศรี
4.  นางสาวเสาวคน   ปานขาว                                     
5.  นางพัฒนา   วงษ์วิลาศ
6. นายสุรพล   นันทะเสน
7. นายอุเทน   พิมพิสนธ์

คณะกรรมการชุมชนปัจฉิมทัศน์ 1

 

1.นางเบญจมาศ   ศรีเกษ
2.นายวิรัช  แสนผุ
3.นางประยอม    กัญญาพันธ์
4.นางอัมพร   ไชยศึก
5.นายทองสุข   ใหม่คามิ                                              
6.นางสาวสำลี   โนนจันศรี
7.นางบังอร   วงษ์แก้ว
8.นางกนกวรรณ   ระวิโรจน์
9.นางสาววนิดา    กัญญาพันธ์
10.นางยุพะดี    สุภัทรตรัยสิทธิ์
11.นางสาวทองใบ   สระกาง

คณะกรรมการชุมชนปัจฉิมทัศน์ 2

 

1. นายทวีศิลป์    โพธิ์ศรี
2.นางมี    อาจวงษา
3. นางกรรณิการ์     ธรรมนาม
4. นางบุญร่วม อาภาวัณสงค์
5. นางพวงทอง     เนาวรัตน์
6. นางมลิวรรณ์     โพธิ์ศรี
7. นายอรุณ    อามาตย์พล
8. นายสมร    จันจำนงค์
9. นายทองเติม     อัคฮาดศรี
10. นายพยนต์    ทองบุ

คณะกรรมการชุมชนศรีมหาสารคาม

 

1. นายชวน    จันทร์เจริญ
2. นางส่องศรี    เลี้ยงถนอม
3. นางสาวกิตติกา     แสงมหาชัย
4. นางอุบล    ธนสารโสภิณ
5. นายบุญเลิศ    จันทะพาช
6. นายสาคร   มะชรา
7. นายปาง     ดวงผุยนมาตร
8. นายสมบูรณ์    เบ้าหนองบัว
9. นายณัฐชัย    ไชยสิทธิ์
10. นายทวี    ภูศรีโสม

 

คณะกรรมการชุมชนเครือวัลย์ 2

 

1. นายสุข    ธรรมพิชัย
2. นางหนูเตียน   ละโคตร
3. นางพรรณี  หนูปัทยา
4. นางคำมี     พรมเทพ
5. นางยวญใจ นันทะเสน
6. นายสวง     แก่นนอก      
7. นายสมัย    ธนูสา
8. นายประยูร    อันพันธ์ลำ

คณะกรรมการชุมชนธัญญา 2

 

1. นายโท    มะธิตะโน
2. นางสาคร   หิมพงษ
3. นายสมจิตร พรหมโท
4. นางละมัย   มูลพงษ์        
5. นางสาวสมหมาย   ศรีแก้ว
6. นางทองม้วน     อาษาบาล
7. นางจงกล   วีระณรงค์
8. นายสมิง    กากแก้ว

คณะกรรมการชุมชนธัญญา 3

 

1. นายแสวง   ประนามะ
2. นางพรวิมล    ศรีบุญเรือง
3. นางบุบผา ทับแสง
4. นางจุไรรักษ์    แสนวัง     
5. นายสมชัย  สำเร็จวิทย์
6. นายบุดดี    แสนวัง
7. นายเหลือ   ครึ่งมี

คณะกรรมการชุมชนธัญญา 4

 

1. นายปฏิวัติ  ดาหาญ
2. นายธงชัย   เอกพันธุ์
3. นางสาวอารยา    พลแก้ว
4. นายชัย    หาดทะเล
5 นายปัญญา    ปัญโญ       
6. นายอาจองค์    ฝางมาลา
7. นายพรชัย  นุริตานนท์
8. นายวิจิตร   นะตะ
9. นางศุภางค์    เจริญการ
10. นางครองทรัพย์   ไชยคำภา
11. นายประกอบ   หนองกระโทก

คณะกรรมการชุมชนมหาชัย

 

1. นางไพรวรรณ   ศรีวาปี
2. นางประทีป คุ้มภัย
3. นางจุฑารัตน์   สะตะ
4. นางปภาดา   สารศิริ
5. นางจารุณี  เทวนุกุล
6. นางเพ็ญศรี   เพชรสังหาร
7. นายบุญทัน    กองแก้ว
8. นางนิสา     ศรีจันทร์ลี
9. นายเกรียงศักดิ์   ธงศิลา

คณะกรรมการชุมชนโพธิ์ศรี 1

 

1. นายเวียง   หอมคำพัด
2. นางสาวพิณฉวี   เทียมสีหา
3. นางประพิศ จันทบุตร
4. นางนิตยา   พลวุธ
5. นายนพวรรณ     บุญรัตน์
6. นางสาวเดือนเพ็ญ      หอมคำพัด
7. นางสุพิชชา    พิลามาศ

คณะกรรมการชุมชนโพธิ์ศรี 2

 

1. นายวีระศักดิ์     พิมพ์จินดา
2. นางสาวจันทร์เพ็ญ ราชพันแสน
3. นางสุทธิลักษณ์   ขนาดกลาง
4. นางสาวดวงสมร   พาเทพ
5. นางวิไลพร พาเทพ
6. นายบุญธรรม   วาจาลีย์
7. นายโยธิน   โคตุทา
8. นายประสิทธิ์     ปรีชากิจ
9. นายกดก    ใบพิมูล

คณะกรรมการชุมชนสามัคคี 1

 

1. นางเยาวลักษณ์     ดีมาก
2. นางจรินทร์ วงศ์โต
3. นางเสาวนีย์          ไกรการ
4. นางอุทัยวรรณ      ไกรจันทร์
5. นางอ่อนช้อย    นามมาตย์
6. นางอมรา   เทพบุรี
7. นางดอน    สาครขันธ
8. นางนงเยาว์     ทองใบ
9. นางสาวเกษร    ภคะวา
10. นางสาวประคอง  แซ่โค้ว

คณะกรรมการชุมชนสามัคคี 2

  

1. นายเหมรัช   ลีลา
2. นางบุญร่วม   เหล็กดี
3. นางนงลักษณ์   ทองอยู่
4. นางสมเพียร   แสงจันดา
5. นางรัตนา    พิลาชัย
6. นางสาวทองปาน   วังทองดี
7. นางบังอร   ประวาระณะ
8. นางอรวรรณ    บุญสูตร
9. นายอุทัย    ทิพโพทิน
10. นายนิกร   ศรีเปารยะ
11. นางทองใบ    พิพัฒน์

คณะกรรมการชุมชนนาควิชัย 1

  

1. นายสุรศักดิ์ เทศแดง

2. นางบังอร   ศรีเกษ

3. นางละออง จิตนิกร

4. นางเสาร์    มะกรครรภ์

5. นางพรรณี  หวนระลึก

6. นายสงคราม    ทองการี

7. นายอดิศักดิ์   อร่ามศร

คณะกรรมการชุมชนนาควิชัย 2

  

1. นางแววตา      อูบแก้ว
2. นางศุภการ ทองโสภา
3. นางสาวสุภาพร    จินดา
4. นางสาวสำเรียง      เกิดช่อ
5. นายสมบัติ  ไกรเพ็ชร
6. นางรัชนี     อยู่ยงศิลป์
7. นางสาวรุ่งทิวา    ปิยภาณีพงศ์
8. นางพัชรี    ประสานพันธ์
9. นางอริสา   เลิศกวีวงศ์
10. นางกิมทอง    อนุตรศักดา

คณะกรรมการชุมชนนาควิชัย 3

  

1. นายทวีสุข นามเทพ
2. นางศศิลักษณ์ ฉิมพลี
3. นางอภิญญา ภวภูตานนท์
4. นางสาวบัวเงิน ภูกาบิล
5. นางจินดา แก้วบุดดา
6. นายไชยยันต์ นันทะเสน
7. นางน้อย ทัดพิสัย
8. นายทองม้วน สิทธิจันทร์
9. นายสมพงษ์ ศรีดาลาด
10. นายอาคม สอนใจ

คณะกรรมการชุมชนเครือวัลย์ 1

  

1. นายอนันต์    รักษาโคตร

2. นางศิริวรรณ์   ปาปะแพ

3. นางรจนา   ภูเขาลาด

4. นายนิคม    เวียงจันทร์

5. นางสาวจิตราภรณ์     โสชาลี

6. นายปิ่น      ปัญโยวะ

7. นายพรชัย  สมสีดา

8. นายสมร    ธนูสา

คณะกรรมการชุมชนอภิสิทธิ์ 1

  

1. นายพิเชฐ   เสนาวงศ์

2. นางอรสา   อุปแสน

3. นายไพบูลย์ วิโทจิตร

4. นายจันที    โสภารัตน์

5. นางสาวกาญจนา   มาโชติ

6. นางพิกุล    เสนจันทร์ธิไชย

7. นางดารา   หรัญรัตน์

8. นายวิรัตน์   สายวังจิตต์

9. นางพิศ      พรมโชติ

10. นางสาวปิยกุล     พูนลาภพันธ์

คณะกรรมการชุมชนอภิสิทธิ์ 2

  

1.  นางศิวพร      เตียงพลกรัง

2.  นางมะลิวัลย์   บรรพชาติ

3.  นางเจริญ       คำสีแก้ว

4.  นางสาวยุพาลักษณ์    ใต้วาริน

5.  นายนุติพงษ์    โพธิ์เมือง

6.  นายศักดิ์สิทธิ์    หลวงพล

7. นางสาวเดือนรุ่ง        แดดจันทึก

8.  นางสาวขวัญเรือน     เตียงพลกรัง

คณะกรรมการชุมชนอุทัยทิศ 1

  

1. นางสวาสดิ์   อานนท์

2. นางพูนศรี ศรีมงคล

3. นางสาวระเบียบ    อะโนราช

4. นางสุมาลี   ใหญ่จันทึก

5. นางสาวอมร   สีดาพล

6. นายสมจิต  มั่นเขตวิทย์

7. นางจูมศรี   ระวิโรจน์

8. นายบัญญัติ   เชิงชาย

คณะกรรมการชุมชนอุทัยทิศ 2

  

1. นางวรรณี  ศรีสารคาม

2. นางรัตนา   เค้ายา

3. นางอรอนงค์    บุญค้ำ

4. นายสง่า     จุมพล

5. นางสงบ    วุฒิพันธ์

6. นางสิริกร   แสนพินิจ

7. นางศรีไพ   ศรีสารคาม

8. นายสมนึก  ชาญเชี่ยว

9. นางวรรณี  แสนบุญศิริ

10. นางสาวจิรพร     อนุฤทธิ์

คณะกรรมการชุมชนอุทัยทิศ 3

  

1. นายนิเวศน์     ไชยวงษา

2. นางทวี ชิงชัย

3.นายบรรจง     ไชยงาม

4.นางติ๋ม   ศรีสารคาม

5.นางจิราพร     สุวรรณเลิศ

6. นางทองสุข    บุตรโพธิ์

7. นางราตรี       โพธิ์ศรี